Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hyett, Percy2260104
2 Box, Ted M1260000
3 Ardley, Jordan K1950000
4 Gibbs, Terry950000
5 Bolam, Peter1850000
6 Scott, Tim1150311
7 Seal, Zachary J1750000
8 Taylor, Glenn730000
9 Bruce, Andrew J1130000
10 Burgan, Matt1030000
11 Rowe, Joshua L2430000
12 Buxton, Alex622010
13 Heron, Nicholas M1120000
14 Pringle, Angus W1220000
15 Hayne, Peter520100
16 Yasamana, Archith720000
17 Boyd, Lachlan921000
18 Brown, Chris320000
19 Riordan, Jake A1221001
20 Harris, Campbell1220000
21 Scott, Jonty1120001
22 Kemm, Kieren1822000
23 Scott, Stephen D1120000
24 Gelbert, Tom12211110
25 Oates, Matthew1120002
26 Langer, Josh310000
27 Cleeman, Mark210000
28 Giddens, Colin R610000
29 Strauss, Peter910000
30 Tomada, Alex J1710001
31 Darling, Chris810000
32 Humphries, Liam2410010
33 Rose, Nathan J710000
34 Robinson, Mark810000
35 Dean, Peter1210000
36 Bolam, Lucas1710000
37 Woodfield, Dominic R1110010
38 Blenkiron, Samuel J1110000
39 Stalder, Thomas610010
40 Hick, Aaron18111220
41 Blenkiron, William1010200
42 Sarafian, Oscar R1214001
43 Gawronski, Adam610010
44 Greenall, Hunter C1010000
45 Kamungozi, Tafadzwa810010
46 Bhandari, Rajesh600000
47 Dower, Matthew J300000
48 Hyett, Michael S1003000
49 Lee, Aiden J1000000
50 Riordan, Mitchell C1200000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.