Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hyett, Percy2260104
2 Box, Ted M1260000
3 Gibbs, Terry950000
4 Bolam, Peter1850000
5 Ardley, Jordan K1950000
6 Scott, Tim1150311
7 Seal, Zachary J1750000
8 Taylor, Glenn730000
9 Bruce, Andrew J1130000
10 Burgan, Matt1030000
11 Rowe, Joshua L2430000
12 Scott, Jonty1120001
13 Riordan, Jake A1221001
14 Harris, Campbell1220000
15 Hayne, Peter520100
16 Yasamana, Archith720000
17 Boyd, Lachlan921000
18 Buxton, Alex622010
19 Heron, Nicholas M1120000
20 Pringle, Angus W1220000
21 Kemm, Kieren1822000
22 Scott, Stephen D1120000
23 Gelbert, Tom12211110
24 Oates, Matthew1120002
25 Brown, Chris320000
26 Dean, Peter1210000
27 Bolam, Lucas1710000
28 Humphries, Liam2410010
29 Rose, Nathan J710000
30 Robinson, Mark810000
31 Giddens, Colin R610000
32 Strauss, Peter910000
33 Langer, Josh310000
34 Cleeman, Mark210000
35 Woodfield, Dominic R1110010
36 Blenkiron, Samuel J1110000
37 Stalder, Thomas610010
38 Hick, Aaron18111220
39 Blenkiron, William1010200
40 Sarafian, Oscar R1214001
41 Gawronski, Adam610010
42 Greenall, Hunter C1010000
43 Kamungozi, Tafadzwa810010
44 Tomada, Alex J1710001
45 Darling, Chris810000
46 Low-Morris, Mitchell300000
47 Meadows, David900000
48 Brown, William1100000
49 Vernon, Travis900011
50 Young, Oliver A1000000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 98   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.