Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Sarafian, Oscar R14100002
2 Scott, Tim1080000
3 Pringle, Angus W1280000
4 Blenkiron, Samuel J1270001
5 Bruce, Andrew J1361101
6 Humphries, Adam1061010
7 Box, Ted M1360000
8 Burgan, Matt1750001
9 Raisbeck, Callum1150000
10 Thornton, James2450010
11 Blenkiron, William1250000
12 Oates, Matthew1450021
13 Langer, Josh1450011
14 Scott, Jonty1250002
15 Ardley, Aiden1040001
16 Neish, Rio2040031
17 Kemm, Kieren1640001
18 Bhandari, Rajesh1240100
19 Greenough, Mikel840000
20 Piper, Adam1240004
21 Elliott, Chris1330031
22 Woodfield, Dominic R1330000
23 Chumber, Khevin2230001
24 Meyer, Will E1730010
25 Humphries, Liam1430000
26 Meyer, Glenn1330000
27 Herlihy, Alan530000
28 Riordan, Stephen J830000
29 Ford, Tom1030010
30 Thornton, David P1330010
31 Brown, William1230000
32 Brickley, Kevin1420000
33 Hurley, Trevor H620000
34 Dixon, James1220000
35 Sullivan, Bon820000
36 Hyett, Percy720010
37 Scott, Stephen D1320000
38 Clark, Ben120000
39 Dower, Matthew J1320000
40 Ardley, Jordan K1320020
41 Hyett, Michael S22225741
42 Meadows, David2127301
43 Gillespie, Dylan1111011
44 willoughby, adrian1310010
45 Steele, Tony510000
46 Bates, Brad S610000
47 Oates, Roger910001
48 Cuthbert, Phil710000
49 Kamungozi, Tafadzwa P1310000
50 Hicks, Nathan1310000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.