Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
PlayerClubFTGDCA: Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 4FTGDCA: Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell ShieldFTGDCA: Veterans Division 3 David Clarke ShieldFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDFTGDCA: U/13 - DIV 1 - BIZI WEB SHIELDFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: Division 9FTGDCA: Division 10FTGDCA: 2021 - UNDER 12 - DIVISION 3 - FINALSFTGDCA: Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 4FTGDCA: Veterans Division 2 Bryan Mitchell ShieldFTGDCA: Veterans Division 3 David Clarke ShieldFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDFTGDCA: U/13 - DIV 1 - BIZI WEB SHIELDFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: Division 9FTGDCA: Division 10FTGDCA: 2021 - UNDER 12 - DIVISION 3 - FINALS
Adeson, Finlay AOlinda Cricket Club 000000010000000000010000
Andrich, StevenOlinda Cricket Club 0000500010000005000100
Ardley, AidenOlinda Cricket Club 1190000000011900000000
Ardley, Jordan KOlinda Cricket Club 021200000000021200000000
Bates, Brad SOlinda Cricket Club 0006000000000060000000
Bates, CarolynOlinda Cricket Club 0000200001000002000010
Bernabo, FrancoOlinda Cricket Club 0000500000000005000000
Bhandari, RajeshOlinda Cricket Club 0300300060003003000600
Blanchard, Michael AOlinda Cricket Club 0008000000000080000000
Blenkiron, Samuel JOlinda Cricket Club 000000130000000000130000
Blenkiron, WilliamOlinda Cricket Club 000000130000000000130000
Box, Ted MOlinda Cricket Club 8060000000080600000000
Boxell, LukeOlinda Cricket Club 000001200000000001200000
Boylan, Shaun IOlinda Cricket Club 0000100000000001000000
Brickley, KevinOlinda Cricket Club 0800600000008006000000
Brown, FletcherOlinda Cricket Club 000000013000000000013000
Brown, WilliamOlinda Cricket Club 000000013000000000013000
Bruce, Andrew JOlinda Cricket Club 101300000000101300000000
Burgan, MattOlinda Cricket Club 001161000000001161000000
Burgess, NikkiOlinda Cricket Club 0000000002000000000020
Buxton, AlexOlinda Cricket Club 0300100090003001000900
Cardilini, StevenOlinda Cricket Club 0006000000000060000000
Chumber, KhevinOlinda Cricket Club 00000012120000000001212000
Clark, BenOlinda Cricket Club 0010000000000100000000
Cleeman, MarkOlinda Cricket Club 0000100001000001000010
Cluckie, NickOlinda Cricket Club 0000000002000000000020
Cole, SimonOlinda Cricket Club 0100600032001006000320
Cuthbert, PhilOlinda Cricket Club 0000400030000004000300
Cuthbert, ZaraOlinda Cricket Club 000000011000000000011000
D'amore, FabianOlinda Cricket Club 0000000041000000000410
Dixon, JamesOlinda Cricket Club 000000211000000000211000
Donnelly, JamesOlinda Cricket Club 0000000002000000000020
Donnelly, LoganOlinda Cricket Club 0000000019000000000190
Dower, Matthew JOlinda Cricket Club 0600000070006000000700
Eames, Charles FOlinda Cricket Club 0000000003000000000030
Eames, DeclanOlinda Cricket Club 0000500003000005000030
Elliott, ChrisOlinda Cricket Club 0500000080005000000800
Elliott, CraigOlinda Cricket Club 0520000000005200000000
Feltham, MarcOlinda Cricket Club 0600000010006000000100
Fitzgerald, DeclanOlinda Cricket Club 0030000000000300000000
Fitzgerald, JonOlinda Cricket Club 0301300042003013000420
Ford, TomOlinda Cricket Club 000000100000000000100000
Fraser, HamishOlinda Cricket Club 0600000060006000000600
Fraser, IainOlinda Cricket Club 0501500020005015000200
Gawronski, AdamOlinda Cricket Club 0107000000001070000000
Gelbert, TomOlinda Cricket Club 5030000000050300000000
Ghisellini, MimiOlinda Cricket Club 0000200001000002000010
Gibbs, TerryOlinda Cricket Club 0041000000000410000000
Giddens, Colin ROlinda Cricket Club 0001000002000010000020
Gillard, RebeccaOlinda Cricket Club 0000100001000001000010