Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield
Round 10 - Sat 26 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
OlindavMonbulk
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 4
Round 10 - Sat 26 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
MonbulkvOlinda
Venue: Silvan Recreation GroundMatch ID: 2907473
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 6
Round 8 - Sat 26 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
OlindavRowville
Venue: Kalorama Memorial ReserveMatch ID: 2978984
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Division 8
Round 8 - Sat 26 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 2 Feb 2019 (1:00PM)
Upwey-TecomavOlinda
Venue: Upwey Recreation Reserve (West Oval)Match ID: 2979495
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 16 Div 2
Round 8 - Wed 23 Jan 2019 (5:30PM)
OlindavUpwey-Tecoma
Umpires: Umpire1: Stephen Rea  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Under 12
Round 10 - Fri 18 Jan 2019 (5:20PM)
LysterfielddefOlinda
Venue: Parkridge ReserveMatch ID: 3044244
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Van Mourik, Kade
Mulligan, Aden
Winters, Daniel
Occhipinti, Noah J (c)
Ryan, Jack
Stevic, Noah
Taylor, Alexander
Lewis, Charlie J
Rayat, KRishdeep
Reid, Brady
Burgess, Kade
 
Coach: Lawless, Dwayne
 
Pringle, Angus W (c)
Bolam, Lucas (+)
Spink, Lawrence F
Blenkiron, Samuel J
Tonkin, Lachlan M
Spink, Stella
Lee, Aiden J
Brown, William
Blenkiron, William (+)
 
Coach: Spink, Peter
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Super 7s
Round 8 - Fri 14 Dec 2018 (5:30PM)
Johnson Parkdef byOlinda
Venue: Fairpark Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3079394
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Sim, Jaxon
Patel, Shaan
Dooley, Cooper
Simari, Ezekiel
Sim, Ryder
Lazarou, Hudson
Lazarou, Austin
Patel, Mihir
 
Coach: Sim, Matthew
Scorer: Crosby, Jenny
 
Jenkin, Zara
Brown, William (+)
Vernon, Travis
Lee, Aiden J
Young, Oliver A (+)
Kennedy, Archie
Deering, Alistair A
Adeson, Finlay A
Kelly, Jonah
Spink, Stella (c)
 
Coach: Kennedy, Kane
Ferntree Gully and District Cricket Association - Veterans Division 3 David Clarke Shield
Round 6 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (12:30PM)
OlindavUpper Ferntree Gully
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Burgan, Matt
Giddens, Colin R
Meadows, David
Kemm, Kieren (+)
Bolam, Peter
Ali, Mir K
Weerawardane, Chinny
Taylor, Glenn (c)
Gawronski, Adam
Herlihy, Alan
Boylan, Shaun I
willoughby, adrian
Riordan, Stephen J
 
Team not available