Hall of Fame - Batting | Olinda Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1113399442126145092684497113*Greg BoxOlinda2017/2018Division 412 1Ferntree Gully Footballers
21001340989126145092743872100adrian willoughbyOlinda2017/2018Division 88 1Monbulk
39341677212614509274385793Adam HumphriesOlinda2017/2018Division 84 1Belgrave
49041678412614509274386990Mikel GreenoughOlinda2017/2018Division 87 1South Belgrave
58784737112614509270610987*Percy HyettOlinda2017/2018Under 13 Div 12 1Knox Gardens
687134098912614509274388287*adrian willoughbyOlinda2017/2018Division 810 1Upwey-Tecoma
78572109212614509264218885Tim ScottOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield1 1South Belgrave
87641679012614509264219376Dominic R WoodfieldOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield2 1St Johns Tecoma
97641677212614509274386376*Adam HumphriesOlinda2017/2018Division 85 1St Johns Tecoma
107339944212614509268446973Greg BoxOlinda2017/2018Division 45 1Ferntree Gully Footballers
116484737112614509282378164*Percy HyettOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 29 1Mazenod
126160666012614509269928261Josh LangerOlinda2017/2018Under 16 Div 110 1Lysterfield
136160664012614509269924661*Ted M BoxOlinda2017/2018Under 16 Div 13 1Mountain Gate
146062393112614509274385260Jake A RiordanOlinda2017/2018Division 83 1Upwey-Tecoma
155740688212614509264222757Tom GelbertOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield11 1St Johns Tecoma
165784737112614509282379057*Percy HyettOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 2SF 1Johnson Park Cricket Club
175567321712614509282378155Liam HumphriesOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 29 1Mazenod
1854107236712614509282378654*Nicholas M HeronOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 210 2Upwey-Tecoma Cricket Club
195460666012614509269924654*Josh LangerOlinda2017/2018Under 16 Div 13 1Mountain Gate
205372109212614509264222553Tim ScottOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield10 1South Belgrave
215360666012614509269925253Josh LangerOlinda2017/2018Under 16 Div 14 1Monbulk
225271528112614509269927452Ethan KennedyOlinda2017/2018Under 16 Div 19 1Eildon Park
235284737112614509282377152*Percy HyettOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 25 1Ferntree Gully Cricket Club
245241679012614509264222052*Dominic R WoodfieldOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield9 2Rowville
255184737112614509282378651*Percy HyettOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 210 1Upwey-Tecoma Cricket Club
265184737112614509282379251*Percy HyettOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 2GF 1Monbulk Cricket Club
2750154920312614509268449750Oscar R SarafianOlinda2017/2018Division 412 1Ferntree Gully Footballers
2850134616512614509264221050Roger OatesOlinda2017/2018Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield7 1Lysterfield
295066190812614509282377450*Joshua L RoweOlinda Cricket Club2017/2018Under 14 Sat Div 26 1Upwey-Tecoma Cricket Club
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...

Events

U14's Bring Home the Bacon against Monbulk in the Grand Final
Great effort by the boys to win the grand final in the local Derby.