Hall of Fame - Batting | Olinda Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
19841678415114509337480398Mikel GreenoughOlinda2019/2020Division 65 1Mountain Gate
297134616515114509316444797Roger OatesOlinda2019/2020Division 410 1Knox Gardens
395134098915114509316444695adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 49 1Upper Ferntree Gully
49167321715114509331865191*Liam HumphriesOlinda2019/2020U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP5 1Upper Ferntree Gully
590134098915114509341931490adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 6GF 1Lysterfield
685134098915114509327780585*adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 62 1Johnson Park
78340586915114509337479283Matt HollowayOlinda2019/2020Division 64 1Knox Gardens
882122439315114509316440782Michael S HyettOlinda2019/2020Division 42 1Boronia Churches
98141678415114509327780581Mikel GreenoughOlinda2019/2020Division 62 1Johnson Park
1078134616515114509316440578Roger OatesOlinda2019/2020Division 41 1Monbulk
117640508815114509328739376*Glenn TaylorOlinda2019/2020Division 85 1Belgrave
127472111915114509327780174*Thomas StalderOlinda2019/2020Division 61 1Belgrave
137140562415114509328737271*Kieren KemmOlinda2019/2020Division 81 1Johnson Park
146940491915114509328739369*David RuyterOlinda2019/2020Division 85 1Belgrave
156760667715114509316444667Jonty ScottOlinda2019/2020Division 49 1Upper Ferntree Gully
166741677115114509328740367Stephen J RiordanOlinda2019/2020Division 87 1Monbulk Cricket Club
1765134098915114509340736865adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 610 1Upwey-Tecoma
186540562415114509328737865*Kieren KemmOlinda2019/2020Division 82 1Ferntree Gully
196441678415114509337481664Mikel GreenoughOlinda2019/2020Division 68 1Lysterfield
2061109630315114509327780161Stephen D ScottOlinda2019/2020Division 61 1Belgrave
216060666015114509316432860*Josh LangerOlinda2019/2020Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield7 1South Belgrave
225984737115114509331865659*Percy HyettOlinda2019/2020U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP6 1Mazenod OC
235841678415114509337480958Mikel GreenoughOlinda2019/2020Division 66 1St Johns Tecoma
2457134098915114509337480957adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 66 1St Johns Tecoma
255741678415114509337481357Mikel GreenoughOlinda2019/2020Division 67 1Ferntree Gully
265671527515114509337479256Aiden ArdleyOlinda2019/2020Division 64 1Knox Gardens
275672115815114509316431456Hunter C GreenallOlinda2019/2020Division 2 RJ DeCoite Shield3 1Rowville
285184737115114509331863351Percy HyettOlinda2019/2020U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP2 1Upwey-Tecoma
2951134098915114509316442451adrian willoughbyOlinda2019/2020Division 45 1St Johns Tecoma
305072115715114509340736850*Campbell HarrisOlinda2019/2020Division 610 1Upwey-Tecoma
3150110816115114509328741450Iain FraserOlinda2019/2020Division 89 1St Johns Tecoma
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.