Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 94   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
PlayerClubFTGDCA: Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 4FTGDCA: Veterans Division 3 David Clarke ShieldFTGDCA: Division 8FTGDCA: U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDFTGDCA: U/13 - DIV 1 - BIZI WEB SHIELDFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: Division 2 RJ DeCoite ShieldFTGDCA: Division 6FTGDCA: Division 4FTGDCA: Veterans Division 3 David Clarke ShieldFTGDCA: Division 8FTGDCA: U/16 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUPFTGDCA: SUPER 7'S - SAXONS SHIELDFTGDCA: U/13 - DIV 1 - BIZI WEB SHIELDFTGDCA: U/12 - DIV 2 - KOOKABURRA CUP
Ardley, AidenOlinda Cricket Club 02180000000218000000
Ardley, Jordan KOlinda Cricket Club 0103071000001030710000
Belloni, TylerOlinda Cricket Club 000001000000001000
Bhandari, RajeshOlinda Cricket Club 000620000000620000
Blanchard, Michael AOlinda Cricket Club 000620000000620000
Bolam, LucasOlinda Cricket Club 00000001500000000150
Box, Ted MOlinda Cricket Club 16040000001604000000
Boyd, LachlanOlinda Cricket Club 00000140000000014000
Boylan, Shaun IOlinda Cricket Club 000600000000600000
Brickley, KevinOlinda Cricket Club 000620000000620000
Brown, ChrisOlinda Cricket Club 020000000020000000
Brown, FletcherOlinda Cricket Club 00000000130000000013
Brown, WilliamOlinda Cricket Club 00000000130000000013
Bruce, Andrew JOlinda Cricket Club 40160000004016000000
Burgan, MattOlinda Cricket Club 137740000137740000
Buxton, AlexOlinda Cricket Club 00001600000000160000
Cardilini, StevenOlinda Cricket Club 000500000000500000
Chumber, KhevinOlinda Cricket Club 0000000151300000001513
Cleeman, MarkOlinda Cricket Club 000100000000100000
Dean, PeterOlinda Cricket Club 18020000001802000000
Dixon, JamesOlinda Cricket Club 00000000100000000010
Dower, Matthew JOlinda Cricket Club 02001400000200140000
Eames, Charles FOlinda Cricket Club 00000140000000014000
Elliott, ChrisOlinda Cricket Club 01330000000133000000
Elliott, CraigOlinda Cricket Club 040320000040320000
Fraser, HamishOlinda Cricket Club 0000181400000001814000
Fraser, IainOlinda Cricket Club 00071600000007160000
Gawronski, AdamOlinda Cricket Club 000600000000600000
Gelbert, TomOlinda Cricket Club 20000000002000000000
Gibbs, TerryOlinda Cricket Club 01803000000180300000
Giddens, Colin ROlinda Cricket Club 001700000001700000
Gillespie, DylanOlinda Cricket Club 02000000000200000000
Goldberg, Ryan WOlinda Cricket Club 027000000027000000
Greenall, Hunter COlinda Cricket Club 15000000001500000000
Greenough, MikelOlinda Cricket Club 01600000000160000000
Harris, CampbellOlinda Cricket Club 01490000000149000000
Harris, MitchellOlinda Cricket Club 11050000001105000000
Hayes, RipleighOlinda Cricket Club 00000140000000014000
Heron, Nicholas MOlinda Cricket Club 00003130000000313000
Hick, AaronOlinda Cricket Club 10170000001017000000
Holloway, Anthony BOlinda Cricket Club 01700000000170000000
Holloway, MattOlinda Cricket Club 01900000000190000000
Humphries, AdamOlinda Cricket Club 01900000000190000000
Humphries, LiamOlinda Cricket Club 1107001400011070014000
Hyett, Michael SOlinda Cricket Club 14026000001402600000
Hyett, PercyOlinda Cricket Club 1213001400012130014000
Kamungozi, TafadzwaOlinda Cricket Club 18000000001800000000
Kemm, KierenOlinda Cricket Club 01317600000131760000
Kennedy, ArchieOlinda Cricket Club 00000000120000000012
Ladds, Django ROlinda Cricket Club 00000001200000000120